Navigation

SC 1961 König Nied e.V.
Club ➤ Recent ➤ ELO & DWZ

Upcoming Events

28.02.2020 - Grand Prix (February)
06.03.2020 - Monthly Blitz (March)
08.03.2020 - League (Round 7)
22.03.2020 - League (Round 8)
27.03.2020 - Grand Prix (March)
03.04.2020 - Monthly Blitz (April)
24.04.2020 - Grand Prix (April)
26.04.2020 - League (Round 9)

Calendar

Last month February 2020 Next month
S M T W T F S
week 5 1
week 6 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
week 7 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
week 8 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
week 9 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Rank Pass Status Last Name First Name Title DWZ ELO
1 0207 Zimmermann Hendrik 2254 2219
2 0171 Graf Gerd 2225 2232
3 0133 Uwira Oliver FM 2157 2166
4 1062 Prenzler Daniel CM 2140 2158
5 1055 Chandler Patrick 2129 2165
6 0013 Dehl Michael 2038 2110
7 1000 Bendler Karl-Heinz 2037 -----
8 0208 Perlitz Sven 2030 2095
9 0179 Goll Christof 1987 2076
10 1013 Seeger Werner 1963 2208
11 0002 Gräbner Walter 1920 2034
12 0144 Bunzel Jürgen 1868 -----
13 0104 Modric Vladimir 1856 1895
14 1030 P Weiland Thomas 1820 1816
15 0067 Zöller Thomas 1815 2002
16 1016 Bittner Peter 1796 1862
17 1014 Neumann Manfred 1724 -----
18 0188 Neudel Bernd 1704 1869
19 0136 Lemonidis Christos 1684 1781
20 1045 Prüfert Franziska 1658 1743
21 1069 Wollny Adam 1649 -----
22 1060 Rashidian Sagross 1649 -----
23 0097 Mittenhuber Dirk 1638 -----
24 0078 Alker Alexander 1628 -----
25 1061 Keilbar Fritz 1618 -----
26 0176 Raquet Helmut 1608 -----
27 0064 Reinecke Wolfgang 1597 -----
28 1057 Arnold Georg 1563 -----
29 1058 Schmidt Volker 1545 -----
30 1020 Neumann Matthias 1510 -----
31 1048 Schneider Till 1508 -----
32 0196 Rabe Dieter 1506 -----
33 1056 Köhler Ralph 1461 -----
34 0190 Lemonidis Pascal 1441 -----
35 1019 Klikic Drazen 1427 1504
36 1059 Gentner Kurt 1418 -----
37 1072 Le Tung Lam 1415 -----
38 1044 Lassek Bjarne 1385 -----
39 1041 Lauter Werner 1336 -----
40 0055 Woelfel Gustav 1330 -----
41 0159 Stahl Peter 1329 -----
42 0017 Pitzke Wolfgang 1259 -----
43 1051 Uwira André 1191 -----
44 1071 Corluka Lukas 1154 -----
45 0161 Abbe Marco 1091 -----
46 1025 Siebelds Jan 1027 -----
47 1078 Rakhletskyy Bohdan 957 -----
48 1046 Kleingarn Frederik 925 -----
49 1066 Mukherjee Shounak 889 -----
50 0189 Allendorf Daniel 857 -----
51 1038 Gimpel Dominik 821 -----
52 0204 Graf Matteo Restp. -----
53 1084 Vukelic Tomislav Restp. 2222
54 1064 Leimert Arthur Restp. -----
55 1036 Engel Moritz Restp. -----
56 1080 Grund Jonas Restp. -----
57 0009 Laible Joerg -----
58 0035 Kretz Hans-Joachim -----
59 1043 Lamdaghri Amin -----
60 1053 P Hauser Felix -----
61 1065 Ortwein Béla Lense -----
62 1073 Chakraborty Rishav -----
63 1077 ElMekkawy Yassin -----
64 1085 Kumar Naren N 1767
Rank Pass Status Last Name First Name Title DWZ ELO
1 0171 Graf Gerd 2225 2232
2 1084 Vukelic Tomislav Restp. 2222
3 0207 Zimmermann Hendrik 2254 2219
4 1013 Seeger Werner 1963 2208
5 0133 Uwira Oliver FM 2157 2166
6 1055 Chandler Patrick 2129 2165
7 1062 Prenzler Daniel CM 2140 2158
8 0013 Dehl Michael 2038 2110
9 0208 Perlitz Sven 2030 2095
10 0179 Goll Christof 1987 2076
11 0002 Gräbner Walter 1920 2034
12 0067 Zöller Thomas 1815 2002
13 0104 Modric Vladimir 1856 1895
14 0188 Neudel Bernd 1704 1869
15 1016 Bittner Peter 1796 1862
16 1030 P Weiland Thomas 1820 1816
17 0136 Lemonidis Christos 1684 1781
18 1085 Kumar Naren N 1767
19 1045 Prüfert Franziska 1658 1743
20 1019 Klikic Drazen 1427 1504
21 0161 Abbe Marco 1091 -----
22 0078 Alker Alexander 1628 -----
23 0189 Allendorf Daniel 857 -----
24 1057 Arnold Georg 1563 -----
25 1000 Bendler Karl-Heinz 2037 -----
26 0144 Bunzel Jürgen 1868 -----
27 1073 Chakraborty Rishav -----
28 1071 Corluka Lukas 1154 -----
29 1077 ElMekkawy Yassin -----
30 1036 Engel Moritz Restp. -----
31 1059 Gentner Kurt 1418 -----
32 1038 Gimpel Dominik 821 -----
33 0204 Graf Matteo Restp. -----
34 1080 Grund Jonas Restp. -----
35 1053 P Hauser Felix -----
36 1061 Keilbar Fritz 1618 -----
37 1046 Kleingarn Frederik 925 -----
38 0035 Kretz Hans-Joachim -----
39 1056 Köhler Ralph 1461 -----
40 0009 Laible Joerg -----
41 1043 Lamdaghri Amin -----
42 1044 Lassek Bjarne 1385 -----
43 1041 Lauter Werner 1336 -----
44 1072 Le Tung Lam 1415 -----
45 1064 Leimert Arthur Restp. -----
46 0190 Lemonidis Pascal 1441 -----
47 0097 Mittenhuber Dirk 1638 -----
48 1066 Mukherjee Shounak 889 -----
49 1014 Neumann Manfred 1724 -----
50 1020 Neumann Matthias 1510 -----
51 1065 Ortwein Béla Lense -----
52 0017 Pitzke Wolfgang 1259 -----
53 0196 Rabe Dieter 1506 -----
54 1078 Rakhletskyy Bohdan 957 -----
55 0176 Raquet Helmut 1608 -----
56 1060 Rashidian Sagross 1649 -----
57 0064 Reinecke Wolfgang 1597 -----
58 1058 Schmidt Volker 1545 -----
59 1048 Schneider Till 1508 -----
60 1025 Siebelds Jan 1027 -----
61 0159 Stahl Peter 1329 -----
62 1051 Uwira André 1191 -----
63 0055 Woelfel Gustav 1330 -----
64 1069 Wollny Adam 1649 -----
No. Pass Status Last Name First Name Title DWZ ELO
1 0161 Abbe Marco 1091 -----
2 0078 Alker Alexander 1628 -----
3 0189 Allendorf Daniel 857 -----
4 1057 Arnold Georg 1563 -----
5 1000 Bendler Karl-Heinz 2037 -----
6 1016 Bittner Peter 1796 1862
7 0144 Bunzel Jürgen 1868 -----
8 1073 Chakraborty Rishav -----
9 1055 Chandler Patrick 2129 2165
10 1071 Corluka Lukas 1154 -----
11 0013 Dehl Michael 2038 2110
12 1077 ElMekkawy Yassin -----
13 1036 Engel Moritz Restp. -----
14 1059 Gentner Kurt 1418 -----
15 1038 Gimpel Dominik 821 -----
16 0179 Goll Christof 1987 2076
17 0171 Graf Gerd 2225 2232
18 0204 Graf Matteo Restp. -----
19 1080 Grund Jonas Restp. -----
20 0002 Gräbner Walter 1920 2034
21 1053 P Hauser Felix -----
22 1061 Keilbar Fritz 1618 -----
23 1046 Kleingarn Frederik 925 -----
24 1019 Klikic Drazen 1427 1504
25 0035 Kretz Hans-Joachim -----
26 1085 Kumar Naren N 1767
27 1056 Köhler Ralph 1461 -----
28 0009 Laible Joerg -----
29 1043 Lamdaghri Amin -----
30 1044 Lassek Bjarne 1385 -----
31 1041 Lauter Werner 1336 -----
32 1072 Le Tung Lam 1415 -----
33 1064 Leimert Arthur Restp. -----
34 0136 Lemonidis Christos 1684 1781
35 0190 Lemonidis Pascal 1441 -----
36 0097 Mittenhuber Dirk 1638 -----
37 0104 Modric Vladimir 1856 1895
38 1066 Mukherjee Shounak 889 -----
39 0188 Neudel Bernd 1704 1869
40 1014 Neumann Manfred 1724 -----
41 1020 Neumann Matthias 1510 -----
42 1065 Ortwein Béla Lense -----
43 0208 Perlitz Sven 2030 2095
44 0017 Pitzke Wolfgang 1259 -----
45 1062 Prenzler Daniel CM 2140 2158
46 1045 Prüfert Franziska 1658 1743
47 0196 Rabe Dieter 1506 -----
48 1078 Rakhletskyy Bohdan 957 -----
49 0176 Raquet Helmut 1608 -----
50 1060 Rashidian Sagross 1649 -----
51 0064 Reinecke Wolfgang 1597 -----
52 1058 Schmidt Volker 1545 -----
53 1048 Schneider Till 1508 -----
54 1013 Seeger Werner 1963 2208
55 1025 Siebelds Jan 1027 -----
56 0159 Stahl Peter 1329 -----
57 1051 Uwira André 1191 -----
58 0133 Uwira Oliver FM 2157 2166
59 1084 Vukelic Tomislav Restp. 2222
60 1030 P Weiland Thomas 1820 1816
61 0055 Woelfel Gustav 1330 -----
62 1069 Wollny Adam 1649 -----
63 0207 Zimmermann Hendrik 2254 2219
64 0067 Zöller Thomas 1815 2002