Rank Pass Status Last Name First Name Title DWZ ELO
1 Zimmermann Hendrik 2225 2219
2 Graf Gerd 2219 2232
3 Uwira Oliver FM 2158 2166
4 Schlapp Thomas 2116 2199
5 Bendler Karl-Heinz 2037 -----
6 Dehl Michael 2033 2110
7 Vukelic Tomislav 2027 2224
8 Ambrosius Berthold 1998 2128
9 Perlitz Sven 1971 2098
10 Seeger Werner 1963 2208
11 Goll Christof 1960 2076
12 Gräbner Walter 1880 2034
13 Rutsatz Mario 1872 1898
14 Bunzel Jürgen 1868 -----
15 Kumar Naren N 1854 1767
16 Modric Vladimir 1828 1883
17 Bittner Peter 1805 1852
18 Zöller Thomas 1804 2002
19 Koch Thomas 1752 1782
20 Weiland Thomas 1737 1770
21 Neumann Manfred 1716 -----
22 Lemonidis Christos 1696 1781
23 Wollny Adam 1657 -----
24 Prüfert Franziska 1653 1743
25 Rashidian Sagross 1649 -----
26 Mittenhuber Dirk 1638 -----
27 Alker Alexander 1628 -----
28 Keilbar Fritz 1613 -----
29 Reinecke Wolfgang 1597 -----
30 Raquet Helmut 1593 -----
31 Arnold Georg 1555 -----
32 Schmidt Volker 1535 -----
33 Neumann Matthias 1510 -----
34 Le Tung Lam 1500 -----
35 Rabe Dieter 1472 -----
36 Klikic Drazen 1451 1499
37 Lemonidis Pascal 1441 -----
38 Lassek Bjarne 1427 -----
39 Gentner Kurt 1396 -----
40 Lauter Werner 1355 -----
41 Nachmann Niklas 1336 -----
42 Woelfel Gustav 1330 -----
43 Stahl Peter 1284 -----
44 Pitzke Wolfgang 1259 -----
45 Uwira André 1191 -----
46 Corluka Lukas 1154 -----
47 Abbe Marco 1091 -----
48 Rakhletskyy Bohdan 957 -----
49 Kleingarn Frederik 925 -----
50 Mukherjee Shounak 889 -----
51 Allendorf Daniel 857 -----
52 Gimpel Dominik 821 -----
53 Graf Matteo Restp. -----
54 Leimert Arthur Restp. -----
55 Engel Moritz Restp. -----
56 Czarnowszky Norbert Restp. -----
57 Kretz Hans-Joachim -----
58 ElMekkawy Yassin -----
59 Melchior Christine -----
Rank Pass Status Last Name First Name Title DWZ ELO
1 Graf Gerd 2219 2232
2 Vukelic Tomislav 2027 2224
3 Zimmermann Hendrik 2225 2219
4 Seeger Werner 1963 2208
5 Schlapp Thomas 2116 2199
6 Uwira Oliver FM 2158 2166
7 Ambrosius Berthold 1998 2128
8 Dehl Michael 2033 2110
9 Perlitz Sven 1971 2098
10 Goll Christof 1960 2076
11 Gräbner Walter 1880 2034
12 Zöller Thomas 1804 2002
13 Rutsatz Mario 1872 1898
14 Modric Vladimir 1828 1883
15 Bittner Peter 1805 1852
16 Koch Thomas 1752 1782
17 Lemonidis Christos 1696 1781
18 Weiland Thomas 1737 1770
19 Kumar Naren N 1854 1767
20 Prüfert Franziska 1653 1743
21 Klikic Drazen 1451 1499
22 Abbe Marco 1091 -----
23 Alker Alexander 1628 -----
24 Allendorf Daniel 857 -----
25 Arnold Georg 1555 -----
26 Bendler Karl-Heinz 2037 -----
27 Bunzel Jürgen 1868 -----
28 Corluka Lukas 1154 -----
29 Czarnowszky Norbert Restp. -----
30 ElMekkawy Yassin -----
31 Engel Moritz Restp. -----
32 Gentner Kurt 1396 -----
33 Gimpel Dominik 821 -----
34 Graf Matteo Restp. -----
35 Keilbar Fritz 1613 -----
36 Kleingarn Frederik 925 -----
37 Kretz Hans-Joachim -----
38 Lassek Bjarne 1427 -----
39 Lauter Werner 1355 -----
40 Le Tung Lam 1500 -----
41 Leimert Arthur Restp. -----
42 Lemonidis Pascal 1441 -----
43 Melchior Christine -----
44 Mittenhuber Dirk 1638 -----
45 Mukherjee Shounak 889 -----
46 Nachmann Niklas 1336 -----
47 Neumann Manfred 1716 -----
48 Neumann Matthias 1510 -----
49 Pitzke Wolfgang 1259 -----
50 Rabe Dieter 1472 -----
51 Rakhletskyy Bohdan 957 -----
52 Raquet Helmut 1593 -----
53 Rashidian Sagross 1649 -----
54 Reinecke Wolfgang 1597 -----
55 Schmidt Volker 1535 -----
56 Stahl Peter 1284 -----
57 Uwira André 1191 -----
58 Woelfel Gustav 1330 -----
59 Wollny Adam 1657 -----
No. Pass Status Last Name First Name Title DWZ ELO
1 Abbe Marco 1091 -----
2 Alker Alexander 1628 -----
3 Allendorf Daniel 857 -----
4 Ambrosius Berthold 1998 2128
5 Arnold Georg 1555 -----
6 Bendler Karl-Heinz 2037 -----
7 Bittner Peter 1805 1852
8 Bunzel Jürgen 1868 -----
9 Corluka Lukas 1154 -----
10 Czarnowszky Norbert Restp. -----
11 Dehl Michael 2033 2110
12 ElMekkawy Yassin -----
13 Engel Moritz Restp. -----
14 Gentner Kurt 1396 -----
15 Gimpel Dominik 821 -----
16 Goll Christof 1960 2076
17 Graf Gerd 2219 2232
18 Graf Matteo Restp. -----
19 Gräbner Walter 1880 2034
20 Keilbar Fritz 1613 -----
21 Kleingarn Frederik 925 -----
22 Klikic Drazen 1451 1499
23 Koch Thomas 1752 1782
24 Kretz Hans-Joachim -----
25 Kumar Naren N 1854 1767
26 Lassek Bjarne 1427 -----
27 Lauter Werner 1355 -----
28 Le Tung Lam 1500 -----
29 Leimert Arthur Restp. -----
30 Lemonidis Christos 1696 1781
31 Lemonidis Pascal 1441 -----
32 Melchior Christine -----
33 Mittenhuber Dirk 1638 -----
34 Modric Vladimir 1828 1883
35 Mukherjee Shounak 889 -----
36 Nachmann Niklas 1336 -----
37 Neumann Manfred 1716 -----
38 Neumann Matthias 1510 -----
39 Perlitz Sven 1971 2098
40 Pitzke Wolfgang 1259 -----
41 Prüfert Franziska 1653 1743
42 Rabe Dieter 1472 -----
43 Rakhletskyy Bohdan 957 -----
44 Raquet Helmut 1593 -----
45 Rashidian Sagross 1649 -----
46 Reinecke Wolfgang 1597 -----
47 Rutsatz Mario 1872 1898
48 Schlapp Thomas 2116 2199
49 Schmidt Volker 1535 -----
50 Seeger Werner 1963 2208
51 Stahl Peter 1284 -----
52 Uwira André 1191 -----
53 Uwira Oliver FM 2158 2166
54 Vukelic Tomislav 2027 2224
55 Weiland Thomas 1737 1770
56 Woelfel Gustav 1330 -----
57 Wollny Adam 1657 -----
58 Zimmermann Hendrik 2225 2219
59 Zöller Thomas 1804 2002