Rang Pass Status Nachname Vorname Titel DWZ ELO
1 Zimmermann Hendrik 2225 2219
2 Graf Gerd 2219 2232
3 Uwira Oliver FM 2158 2166
4 Schlapp Thomas 2116 2199
5 Hristovski Srdzan 2060 2029
6 Bendler Karl-Heinz 2037 -----
7 Dehl Michael 2033 2110
8 Vukelic Tomislav 2027 2224
9 Ambrosius Berthold 1998 2128
10 Perlitz Sven 1983 2098
11 Seeger Werner 1963 2208
12 Goll Christof 1944 2076
13 Rutsatz Mario 1918 1912
14 Gräbner Walter 1892 2034
15 Bunzel Jürgen 1868 -----
16 Kumar Naren N 1854 1767
17 Modric Vladimir 1828 1870
18 Bittner Peter 1805 1852
19 Zöller Thomas 1796 2002
20 Koch Thomas 1752 1782
21 Weiland Thomas 1737 1770
22 Neumann Manfred 1716 -----
23 Lemonidis Christos 1696 1781
24 Wollny Adam 1657 -----
25 Prüfert Franziska 1653 1743
26 Rashidian Sagross 1649 -----
27 Mittenhuber Dirk 1638 -----
28 Alker Alexander 1628 -----
29 Keilbar Fritz 1609 -----
30 Reinecke Wolfgang 1597 -----
31 Raquet Helmut 1593 -----
32 Schmidt Volker 1530 -----
33 Arnold Georg 1525 -----
34 Neumann Matthias 1510 -----
35 Le Tung Lam 1500 -----
36 Klikic Drazen 1481 1499
37 Rabe Dieter 1472 -----
38 Lemonidis Pascal 1441 -----
39 Lassek Bjarne 1427 -----
40 Lauter Werner 1355 -----
41 Woelfel Gustav 1330 -----
42 Stahl Peter 1320 -----
43 Nachmann Niklas 1261 -----
44 Corluka Lukas 1154 -----
45 Abbe Marco 1091 -----
46 Rakhletskyy Bohdan 957 -----
47 Kleingarn Frederik 925 -----
48 Mukherjee Shounak 889 -----
49 Allendorf Daniel 857 -----
50 Gimpel Dominik 821 -----
51 Graf Matteo Restp. -----
52 Leimert Arthur Restp. -----
53 Engel Moritz Restp. -----
54 Czarnowszky Norbert Restp. -----
55 Kretz Hans-Joachim -----
56 ElMekkawy Yassin -----
57 Melchior Christine -----
Rang Pass Status Nachname Vorname Titel DWZ ELO
1 Graf Gerd 2219 2232
2 Vukelic Tomislav 2027 2224
3 Zimmermann Hendrik 2225 2219
4 Seeger Werner 1963 2208
5 Schlapp Thomas 2116 2199
6 Uwira Oliver FM 2158 2166
7 Ambrosius Berthold 1998 2128
8 Dehl Michael 2033 2110
9 Perlitz Sven 1983 2098
10 Goll Christof 1944 2076
11 Gräbner Walter 1892 2034
12 Hristovski Srdzan 2060 2029
13 Zöller Thomas 1796 2002
14 Rutsatz Mario 1918 1912
15 Modric Vladimir 1828 1870
16 Bittner Peter 1805 1852
17 Koch Thomas 1752 1782
18 Lemonidis Christos 1696 1781
19 Weiland Thomas 1737 1770
20 Kumar Naren N 1854 1767
21 Prüfert Franziska 1653 1743
22 Klikic Drazen 1481 1499
23 Abbe Marco 1091 -----
24 Alker Alexander 1628 -----
25 Allendorf Daniel 857 -----
26 Arnold Georg 1525 -----
27 Bendler Karl-Heinz 2037 -----
28 Bunzel Jürgen 1868 -----
29 Corluka Lukas 1154 -----
30 Czarnowszky Norbert Restp. -----
31 ElMekkawy Yassin -----
32 Engel Moritz Restp. -----
33 Gimpel Dominik 821 -----
34 Graf Matteo Restp. -----
35 Keilbar Fritz 1609 -----
36 Kleingarn Frederik 925 -----
37 Kretz Hans-Joachim -----
38 Lassek Bjarne 1427 -----
39 Lauter Werner 1355 -----
40 Le Tung Lam 1500 -----
41 Leimert Arthur Restp. -----
42 Lemonidis Pascal 1441 -----
43 Melchior Christine -----
44 Mittenhuber Dirk 1638 -----
45 Mukherjee Shounak 889 -----
46 Nachmann Niklas 1261 -----
47 Neumann Manfred 1716 -----
48 Neumann Matthias 1510 -----
49 Rabe Dieter 1472 -----
50 Rakhletskyy Bohdan 957 -----
51 Raquet Helmut 1593 -----
52 Rashidian Sagross 1649 -----
53 Reinecke Wolfgang 1597 -----
54 Schmidt Volker 1530 -----
55 Stahl Peter 1320 -----
56 Woelfel Gustav 1330 -----
57 Wollny Adam 1657 -----
Nr. Pass Status Nachname Vorname Titel DWZ ELO
1 Abbe Marco 1091 -----
2 Alker Alexander 1628 -----
3 Allendorf Daniel 857 -----
4 Ambrosius Berthold 1998 2128
5 Arnold Georg 1525 -----
6 Bendler Karl-Heinz 2037 -----
7 Bittner Peter 1805 1852
8 Bunzel Jürgen 1868 -----
9 Corluka Lukas 1154 -----
10 Czarnowszky Norbert Restp. -----
11 Dehl Michael 2033 2110
12 ElMekkawy Yassin -----
13 Engel Moritz Restp. -----
14 Gimpel Dominik 821 -----
15 Goll Christof 1944 2076
16 Graf Gerd 2219 2232
17 Graf Matteo Restp. -----
18 Gräbner Walter 1892 2034
19 Hristovski Srdzan 2060 2029
20 Keilbar Fritz 1609 -----
21 Kleingarn Frederik 925 -----
22 Klikic Drazen 1481 1499
23 Koch Thomas 1752 1782
24 Kretz Hans-Joachim -----
25 Kumar Naren N 1854 1767
26 Lassek Bjarne 1427 -----
27 Lauter Werner 1355 -----
28 Le Tung Lam 1500 -----
29 Leimert Arthur Restp. -----
30 Lemonidis Christos 1696 1781
31 Lemonidis Pascal 1441 -----
32 Melchior Christine -----
33 Mittenhuber Dirk 1638 -----
34 Modric Vladimir 1828 1870
35 Mukherjee Shounak 889 -----
36 Nachmann Niklas 1261 -----
37 Neumann Manfred 1716 -----
38 Neumann Matthias 1510 -----
39 Perlitz Sven 1983 2098
40 Prüfert Franziska 1653 1743
41 Rabe Dieter 1472 -----
42 Rakhletskyy Bohdan 957 -----
43 Raquet Helmut 1593 -----
44 Rashidian Sagross 1649 -----
45 Reinecke Wolfgang 1597 -----
46 Rutsatz Mario 1918 1912
47 Schlapp Thomas 2116 2199
48 Schmidt Volker 1530 -----
49 Seeger Werner 1963 2208
50 Stahl Peter 1320 -----
51 Uwira Oliver FM 2158 2166
52 Vukelic Tomislav 2027 2224
53 Weiland Thomas 1737 1770
54 Woelfel Gustav 1330 -----
55 Wollny Adam 1657 -----
56 Zimmermann Hendrik 2225 2219
57 Zöller Thomas 1796 2002