Stand nach der 2. Runde
Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 MP BP
1. SC Frankfurt West 4 XX     3 4   4:0 7 : 3
2. SVG Eppstein 1932 3   XX       2:0 4½ : ½
3. SC Flörsheim 1921 4     XX 4     2:0 4 : 1
4. SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 3 2   1 XX     0:4 3 : 7
5. SV Rüsselsheim 1929 4 1       XX   0:2 1 : 4
6. SC 1961 König Nied 5   ½       XX 0:2 ½ : 4½

Nr. Name DWZ ELO
1 Wolfgang Pitzke 1375  
2 Moritz Engel    
3 Marcus Hofmann    
4 Shounak Mukherjee    
5 Arthur Leimert    

Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Rüsselsheim 1929 4 - SC Frankfurt West 4 1.0 : 4.0
spielfrei - SC 1961 König Nied 5  
SVG 1932 Eppstein 3 - spielfrei  
SC Flörsheim 1921 4 - SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 3 4.0 : 1.0
Runde 2 am 05.11.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Frankfurt West 4 - SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 3 3.0 : 2.0
spielfrei - SC Flörsheim 1921 4  
SC 1961 König Nied 5 - SVG 1932 Eppstein 3 0.5 : 4.5
SV Rüsselsheim 1929 4 - spielfrei  
Runde 3 am 19.11.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SC Frankfurt West 4  
SVG 1932 Eppstein 3 - SV Rüsselsheim 1929 4  
SC Flörsheim 1921 4 - SC 1961 König Nied 5  
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 3 - spielfrei  
Runde 4 am 03.12.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Frankfurt West 4 - spielfrei  
SC 1961 König Nied 5 - SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 3  
SV Rüsselsheim 1929 4 - SC Flörsheim 1921 4  
spielfrei - SVG 1932 Eppstein 3  
Runde 5 am 14.01.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SVG 1932 Eppstein 3 - SC Frankfurt West 4  
SC Flörsheim 1921 4 - spielfrei  
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 3 - SV Rüsselsheim 1929 4  
spielfrei - SC 1961 König Nied 5  
Runde 6 am 28.01.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Frankfurt West 4 - SC 1961 König Nied 5  
SV Rüsselsheim 1929 4 - spielfrei  
spielfrei - SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 3  
SVG 1932 Eppstein 3 - SC Flörsheim 1921 4  
Runde 7 am 18.02.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Flörsheim 1921 4 - SC Frankfurt West 4  
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 3 - SVG 1932 Eppstein 3  
spielfrei - spielfrei  
SC 1961 König Nied 5 - SV Rüsselsheim 1929 4  


Kreisklasse B2- Runde 2 - 05.11.2017 Ergebnis
  SC 1961 König Nied 5 - SVG Eppstein 1932 3 ½ : 4½
Brett Name DWZ ELO   Name DWZ ELO
1 Wolfgang Pitzke 1375   - Hans-Dietmar Schnabel 1187   ½ : ½
2 Arthur Leimert     - Rainer Tisch     0 : 1
3 Lukas Corluka     - Bendix Reber     0 : 1
4 Maximilian Güttler     - Julian Nonn     0 : 1
5 Rishav Chakraborty     - Kajus Lukas     0 : 1
Stand nach der 2. Runde
Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 MP BP
1. SC Frankfurt West 4 XX     3 4   4:0 7 : 3
2. SVG Eppstein 1932 3   XX       2:0 4½ : ½
3. SC Flörsheim 1921 4     XX 4     2:0 4 : 1
4. SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 3 2   1 XX     0:4 3 : 7
5. SV Rüsselsheim 1929 4 1       XX   0:2 1 : 4
6. SC 1961 König Nied 5   ½       XX 0:2 ½ : 4½